Smsfree.Site - Info smsfree.site

smsfree.site receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 1,350 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,136.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank smsfree.site is ranked number 402,638 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 5.230.130.5.

About - smsfree.site

How popular is smsfree.site?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,350 (1.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
402,638 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Romania 14.5%14.5%10539
Russian Federation 11.1%11.1%70188
Spain 10.9%10.9%45568
Venezuela 9.5%9.5%9972
United Kingdom 8.5%8.5%83192
Italy 7.9%7.9%63088
Nicaragua 6.5%6.5%1651
Colombia 4.6%4.6%19658
Bulgaria 4.2%4.2%13361
Ukraine 3.5%3.5%36989
Netherlands 3.3%3.3%72856
Mexico 2.9%2.9%72383
United States 2.3%2.3%749444
Peru 2.1%2.1%26812

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
smsfree.site
100.00%100.00%1.00

Competitive Data

SEMrush smsfree.site
Domain:
  smsfree.site
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is smsfree.site?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much smsfree.site can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 115$0.71
Italy 107$0.37
United States 31$0.36
Russian Federation 150$0.30
Romania 196$0.23
Netherlands 45$0.23
Spain 147$0.16
Nicaragua 88$0.10
Venezuela 128$0.09
Colombia 62$0.08
Bulgaria 57$0.07
Ukraine 47$0.06
Mexico 39$0.04
Peru 28$0.03

How much money do smsfree.site lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.42
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$12.63
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$153.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
164
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,933
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
60,022
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 18$0.11
United States 6$0.06
Italy 18$0.06
Romania 41$0.05
Netherlands 8$0.04
Spain 28$0.03
Russian Federation 9$0.02
Bulgaria 12$0.01
Ukraine 6$0.01
Colombia 5$0.01
Nicaragua 4$0.00
Mexico 4$0.00
Peru 3$0.00
Venezuela 4$0.00

How much is smsfree.site worth?

Website Value:
$1,136.19

Where is smsfree.site hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.230.130.5
ASN:
AS12586 
ISP:
GHOSTnet GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 5.230.130.5

How fast does smsfree.site load?

Average Load Time:
(4670 ms) 8 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to smsfree.site?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 5.230.130.5 3600
MX ws1.noez.de 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.prepaiddomain.de
Rname server.noez.de
Serial Number 2016101207
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.prepaiddomain.de 3537
NS ns3.prepaiddomain.de 3537
NS ns2.prepaiddomain.de 3537
NS ns4.prepaiddomain.de 3537
NS ns5.prepaiddomain.de 3537

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 261 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
smsfree.site widget